Shimano WH-RS100-CL (EWHRS100RCB)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £70.00to £92.008 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Wheel Rim
• Material: Aluminum
• Intended Use: Road Bike
• Axle System: Rear 10x130 mm, Quick Release
• Number of Spokes: 24, Rim Height: 24 mm, Width: 23.2 mm, Internal Width: 17 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-RS100-CL (EWHRS100RCB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Wheels WH-RS100 clincher wheel, 9/10/11-speed, 130 mm Q/R axle, rear, black B07DDB6WM9
Supplied with Q/R skewer 8, 9, 10 and 11-speed compatible rear wheel 24 mm high profile aluminium rim for improved aero dynamics Item Package Dimension: 16.8 cm L x 66.0 cm W x 67.0 cm H
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano Wheels WH-RS100 clincher wheel, 9-11-speed, 130 mm Q/R axle, rear, black WHRS100CLR
Shimano Wheels WH-RS100 clincher wheel, 9-11-speed, 130 mm Q/R axle, rear, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano RS100 Road Racer Bike Cycle Cycling Clincher Wheel - Rear WH-RS100-CL-R
Shimano RS100 Road Racer Bike Cycle Cycling Clincher Wheel - Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano RS100 Bike Clincher Rim Brake Rear Wheel - Black (WH-RS100-CL-R)
Shimano RS100 Bike Clincher Rim Brake Rear Wheel - Black (WH-RS100-CL-R), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£79.99
£89.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Shimano WH-RS100 Clincher 9/10/11-Speed 130 Mm Q/R Axle Wheel Rear Black - 700c WHRS100CLR
Shimano WH-RS100 Clincher 9/10/11-Speed 130 Mm Q/R Axle Wheel Rear Black - 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-RS100 Clincher 9/10/11-Speed 130 Mm Q/R Axle Wheel Rear Black - 700c WHRS100CLR
Shimano WH-RS100 Clincher 9/10/11-Speed 130 Mm Q/R Axle Wheel Rear Black - 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-RS100 wheel clincher (Front or Rear Option) Black. WHRS100CLR
Shimano WH-RS100 wheel clincher (Front or Rear Option) Black., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£89.99
£94.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Shimano WH-RS100 clincher wheel, 9/10/11-speed, 130 mm Q/R axle, rear, black WH-RS100-CL-R
Shimano WH-RS100 clincher wheel, 9/10/11-speed, 130 mm Q/R axle, rear, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wheel Rim
Material: Aluminum
Intended Use: Road Bike
Axle System: Rear 10x130 mm, Quick Release
Number of Spokes: 24, Rim Height: 24 mm, Width: 23.2 mm, Internal Width: 17 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-RS100-CL (EWHRS100RCB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool HHP-3
£69.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Handlebar Atlas 1.25" 31.8 mm
£70.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Muc-Off Ultimate Bicycle Cleaning Kit
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak PrepStation Case Cover
£71.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Park Tool WAG-4
£59.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burley Walking set
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool TM-1
£74.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
O'Neal Dirt Knee Guard
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
hoopsvelogb
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel