Shimano WH-MT620 (E-WHMT620LFEBD9BX)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £100.05to £122.235 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• MT620 front wheel with E-Thru axle (15 mm)
• 30C rim width for increased tire stiffness
• Tubeless design for more aggressive riding
• Brake type: CENTER LOCK disc
• Rim height: 19.8 mm, rim width: 34.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-MT620 (E-WHMT620LFEBD9BX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Rueda Front MT620 29"-15x110 EP / 30C / TL Bike Wheel B07W55N3X7
29" wheel format supports stable rolling performance, accurate hub engagement and dependable ride control Balanced rim and hub design helps maintain speed, handling and strength for regular training or off road use Rueda Front MT620 29"-15x110 EP / 30C / TL specification makes wheel replacement or upgrade planning easier within a compatible Shimano setup Reliable spoke tension and build quality support predictable tracking across corners, climbs and rougher surfaces Service ready construction helps riders and workshops maintain long term performance with confidence, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£100.05
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT620 Tubeless Compatible 15 X 110MM Axle Wheel Front Black 29 Inch WHMT620FB1529
Shimano WH-MT620 Tubeless Compatible 15 X 110MM Axle Wheel Front Black 29 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£117.46
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT620 Tubeless Compatible 15 X 110MM Axle Wheel Front Black 29 Inch WHMT620FB1529
Shimano WH-MT620 Tubeless Compatible 15 X 110MM Axle Wheel Front Black 29 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£117.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Wheels WH-MT620 tubeless compatible 29er, 15 x 110 mm axle, front, black WHMT620FB1529
Shimano Wheels WH-MT620 tubeless compatible 29er, 15 x 110 mm axle, front, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£117.46
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT620 tubeless compatible 29er, 15 x 110 mm axle, front, black
Shimano WH-MT620 tubeless compatible 29er, 15 x 110 mm axle, front, black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£122.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MT620 front wheel with E-Thru axle (15 mm)
30C rim width for increased tire stiffness
Tubeless design for more aggressive riding
Brake type: CENTER LOCK disc
Rim height: 19.8 mm, rim width: 34.7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-MT620 (E-WHMT620LFEBD9BX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FSA Stem OS-99
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM CenterLine XR brake disc 160 mm
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCS
£98.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A4)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100-12 (ICSM8100051)
£98.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 3
£97.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£103.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£100.05
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£117.46
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£117.46
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£117.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel