Shimano WH-MT500 (E-WHMT500R12D9)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £79.59to £100.506 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Wheelset
• Material: Other
• Diameter: 29 Inch
• Axle Standard: 12 x 142 mm Center-Lock
• Application: MTB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-MT500 (E-WHMT500R12D9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano WH-MT500-R12-29 Wheels - Black, Size 29 B073XT2Q8M
24 mm wide clincher tyre compatible rim for use with 2 - 2.4 inch tyres Contact seals with internal grease sleeve to keep the elements out and the grease in Easy to use Centre-Lock Disc Rotor mount Model number: WHMT500R1229
prodImage
£79.59
Shipping: Free
Shimano Wheel WH-MT500 - Front / Rear / 27.5" / 29" / QR / Thru Axle / Boost MTB
Shimano Wheel WH-MT500 - Front / Rear / 27.5" / 29" / QR / Thru Axle / Boost MTB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 29er, 12 x 142 mm E-thru, rear, black WHMT500R1229
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 29er, 12 x 142 mm E-thru, rear, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Cycle Bicycle WH-MT500 12 X 142 Mm E-Thru MTB Wheel Rear Black - 29 Inch WHMT500R1229
Shimano Cycle Bicycle WH-MT500 12 X 142 Mm E-Thru MTB Wheel Rear Black - 29 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Cycle WH-MT500 12 X 142 Mm E-Thru MTB Wheel Rear Black - 29 Inch WHMT500R1229
Shimano Bicycle Cycle WH-MT500 12 X 142 Mm E-Thru MTB Wheel Rear Black - 29 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 29er, 12 x 142 mm E-thru, rear, black
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 29er, 12 x 142 mm E-thru, rear, black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£100.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wheelset
Material: Other
Diameter: 29 Inch
Axle Standard: 12 x 142 mm Center-Lock
Application: MTB

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-MT500 (E-WHMT500R12D9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano GRX RD-RX810 (I-RDRX810)
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000SGS)
£59.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£91.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100RAP)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£79.59
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel