Shimano Tourney ST-A070 (E-STA070PACX1)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £88.90to £125.995 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Tourney Road Shift+Brake Lever ST-A070 7/2-speed pair black
• Adjustable reach (tool required), smooth and precise shifting
• With visual gear indicator
• Compatible with Shimano derailleur systems and 23.8-24.2 mm bicycle handlebars
• Includes brake lever and shift inner cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Tourney ST-A070 (E-STA070PACX1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Tourney Road STi SET for"DOUBLE" 2 x 7 14 Speed PAIR of SHifters,Black B00HECAD7M
Handle width adjustable (tool) easy and precise shifting With optical gear indicator
prodImage
£88.90
Shipping: Free
NOS SHIMANO TOURNEY ST-A070, 7 x 2 SPEED STI SHIFTERS, 2014
NOS SHIMANO TOURNEY ST-A070, 7 x 2 SPEED STI SHIFTERS, 2014, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£100.00
£105.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shimano Tourney / TY Shimano Tourney Road Bike STi Gear Lever Shifter SET for DOUBLE 2 x 7 14 Speed STA070PA
Shimano Tourney Road Bike STi Gear Lever Shifter SET for DOUBLE 2 x 7 14 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Tourney / TY Cycle Bicycle Bike ST-A070 7 Speed STI Set Double Black STA070PA
Shimano Tourney / TY Cycle Bicycle Bike ST-A070 7 Speed STI Set Double Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tourney / TY Bicycle Cycle Bike ST-A070 7 Speed STI Set Double Black STA070PA
Shimano Tourney / TY Bicycle Cycle Bike ST-A070 7 Speed STI Set Double Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Tourney Road Shift+Brake Lever ST-A070 7/2-speed pair black
Adjustable reach (tool required), smooth and precise shifting
With visual gear indicator
Compatible with Shimano derailleur systems and 23.8-24.2 mm bicycle handlebars
Includes brake lever and shift inner cable

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Tourney ST-A070 (E-STA070PACX1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM DoubleTap
£88.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810-2 (Y-0JR98010)
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8100
£75.21
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (EM61001JRRXRA170)
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Odyssey Hazard Lite
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM X0 Eagle Chain (00.2518.055.010)
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100-SGS (IRDM8100SGS)
£71.94
Compare Prices
18 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£91.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£88.90
Shipping: Free
stigshed
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £5.00
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel