Shimano Tiagra ST-4720 (IST4720LI)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Tiagra ST-4720 (IST4720LI)
from £97.24to £163.986 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bicycle lever for adults
• Material: Hardshimano
• Shifting system: SIS Rear Index Shifting System
• Reach adjustment: Reach Adjust
• Compatibility: 2x left, 10-speed right
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Tiagra ST-4720 (IST4720LI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Tiagra ST-4720 Tiagra shift hydraulic STI lever, 2-speed, left hand ST4720L
Shimano Tiagra ST-4720 Tiagra shift hydraulic STI lever, 2-speed, left hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£97.24
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra ST-4720 Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever 2 Speed Left Hand ST4720L
Shimano Tiagra ST-4720 Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever 2 Speed Left Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£149.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Tiagra ST-4720 Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever 2 Speed Left Hand ST4720L
Shimano Tiagra ST-4720 Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever 2 Speed Left Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£149.40
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra ST-4720 Tiagra mechanical shift hydraulic STI lever, 10-speed, ri
Shimano Tiagra ST-4720 Tiagra mechanical shift hydraulic STI lever, 10-speed, ri, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£151.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra ST-4720 Tiagra mechanical shift hydraulic STI lever, 10-speed, ri
Shimano Tiagra ST-4720 Tiagra mechanical shift hydraulic STI lever, 10-speed, ri, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£151.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano ST-4720 Tiagra Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever VARST4720GRY
Shimano ST-4720 Tiagra Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£163.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle lever for adults
Material: Hardshimano
Shifting system: SIS Rear Index Shifting System
Reach adjustment: Reach Adjust
Compatibility: 2x left, 10-speed right

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Tiagra ST-4720 (IST4720LI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano PD-M820
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 3
£97.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm Crankset
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magura MT8 Pro
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100-12 (ICSM8100051)
£98.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCS
£98.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel