Shimano Tiagra BL-4700 (E-BL4700PA)
Manufacturer: Shimano
- Brake lever set
- Suitable for flat road handlebars
- Material: aluminum
- Reach adjustment with tool
- For mechanical rim brakes
Price History
1M 3M
Shimano Tiagra BL-4700 (E-BL4700PA)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Shimano
Popular Products

Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90

Hebie 661 Rear Stand
£32.00

Magura HS33 R
£97.44

Magura MT5
£30.77

Brooks B67 S
£130.95
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Shimano Tiagra BL-4700 Brake Levers (pair) for Flat Handlebars
Shimano Tiagra BL-4700 Brake Levers (pair) for Flat Handlebars, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers

£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano BL-4700 Tiagra brake levers for flat handlebars - MRRP £29.99 BL4700PA
Shimano BL-4700 Tiagra brake levers for flat handlebars - MRRP £29.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£24.98
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Tiagra BL-4700 Brake levers Pair Black 2016 Road Bike Brake levers B00YINPUTG
Shimano Bremshebel TIAGRA BL-4700 Paar, für Flachlenker, schwarz, EBL4700PA, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shimano

£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Tiagra 4700 Flat Bar Brake Levers - Grey AMBL4700PA
Shimano Tiagra 4700 Flat Bar Brake Levers - Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£27.50
Shipping: Free
NEW Shimano Bike Spares BL-4700 Tiagra Brake Levers for Flat Handlebars - Black
NEW Shimano Bike Spares BL-4700 Tiagra Brake Levers for Flat Handlebars - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra 4700 Flat Bar Brake Levers AMBL4700PA
Shimano Tiagra 4700 Flat Bar Brake Levers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra Bicycle Cycle Bike BL-4700 Brake Levers For Flat Handlebars Grey BL4700PA
Shimano Tiagra Bicycle Cycle Bike BL-4700 Brake Levers For Flat Handlebars Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra Cycle Bicycle Bike BL-4700 Brake Levers For Flat Handlebars Grey BL4700PA
Shimano Tiagra Cycle Bicycle Bike BL-4700 Brake Levers For Flat Handlebars Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Brake lever set |
| Suitable for flat road handlebars |
| Material: aluminum |
| Reach adjustment with tool |
| For mechanical rim brakes |
Price History
1M 3M
Shimano Tiagra BL-4700 (E-BL4700PA)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products