Shimano Steps SW-E6000 (I-SWE6000A1)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £35.95to £52.436 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Switch for Shimano STEPS SW-E6000
• Programmable for right or left
• Easy to reach without removing hand from the grip
• Left switch function: Light on/off, bike computer settings, and support mode
• Right switch function (Di2 only): Shift up or down, bike computer settings, adjustable via the E-Tube system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SW-E6000 (I-SWE6000A1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano STEPS SW-E6000 STEPS Switch Compatible with SEIS, with Cord Bands A x2,
Shimano STEPS SW-E6000 STEPS Switch Compatible with SEIS, with Cord Bands A x2,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano SW-E6000 STEPS switch compatible with SEIS, with cord bands A x2, B x1, grey B01L06V5Z6
Shimano SW-E6000 STEPS switch compatible with SEIS, with cord bands A x2, B x1, grey Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS Shimano SW-E6000 STEPS switch compatible SEIS, with cord bands A x2, B x1, grey SWE6000A1
Shimano SW-E6000 STEPS switch compatible SEIS, with cord bands A x2, B x1, grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS SW-E6000 Switch Compatible W/SEIS W/Cord Bands A X2 / B X1 Grey SWE6000A1
Shimano STEPS SW-E6000 Switch Compatible W/SEIS W/Cord Bands A X2 / B X1 Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SW-E6000 Switch Compatible W/SEIS W/Cord Bands A X2 / B X1 Grey SWE6000A1
Shimano STEPS SW-E6000 Switch Compatible W/SEIS W/Cord Bands A X2 / B X1 Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SW-E6000 STEPS switch compatible with SEIS, with cord bands A x2,
Shimano STEPS SW-E6000 STEPS switch compatible with SEIS, with cord bands A x2,, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£52.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Switch for Shimano STEPS SW-E6000
Programmable for right or left
Easy to reach without removing hand from the grip
Left switch function: Light on/off, bike computer settings, and support mode
Right switch function (Di2 only): Shift up or down, bike computer settings, adjustable via the E-Tube system

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SW-E6000 (I-SWE6000A1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£35.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A2)
£28.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010146)
£33.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel