Shimano Steps SM-CRE80 (I-SMCRE80B4DG)

• Chainring
• Material: Steel/Aluminum
• Compatibility: 11-speed derailleur
• Front chainrings: Single
• Bolt circle diameter: 104 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SM-CRE80 (I-SMCRE80B4DG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Plato 44D Steps MTB 50mm-SM-CRE80 x FC-E8050/E8000 +GC MAG4972960
Cycling equipment
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Plato 44D Steps MTB 50mm-SM-CRE80 x FC-E8050/E8000 +GC 12546797
Cycling equipment
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Material: Steel/Aluminum
Compatibility: 11-speed derailleur
Front chainrings: Single
Bolt circle diameter: 104 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SM-CRE80 (I-SMCRE80B4DG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.98
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 3 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey WCS Logic
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Women
£63.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano ST-5700
£63.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitto Randonneur
£64.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£49.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
£63.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011428)
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel