Shimano Steps EW-SS300 (I-EWSS300L1400A)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £28.99to £39.618 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Speed sensor unit for EP800
• Compatible with EW-SS300
• Attaches to chainstay
• Includes spoke magnet
• Cable length: 1400mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps EW-SS300 (I-EWSS300L1400A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 1400 mm, hex speed sensor fixing bolt EWSS300L1400A
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 1400 mm, hex speed sensor fixing bolt Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS speed sensor unit, 1400 mm, hex speed sensor fixing bolt EWSS300L1400A
Shimano STEPS speed sensor unit, 1400 mm, hex speed sensor fixing bolt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300Spd Sensor Unit Cable Length Sensor Fixing Bolt 1400MM EWSS300L1400A
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300Spd Sensor Unit Cable Length Sensor Fixing Bolt 1400MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300Spd Sensor Unit Cable Length Sensor Fixing Bolt 1400MM EWSS300L1400A
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300Spd Sensor Unit Cable Length Sensor Fixing Bolt 1400MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 1400 mm, hex speed sensor
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 1400 mm, hex speed sensor, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 1400 mm, hex speed sensor
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 1400 mm, hex speed sensor, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 1400 mm, hex speed sensor
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 1400 mm, hex speed sensor, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£39.61
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 1400 mm, hex speed sensor
Shimano STEPS EW-SS300 speed sensor unit, cable length 1400 mm, hex speed sensor, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£39.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speed sensor unit for EP800
Compatible with EW-SS300
Attaches to chainstay
Includes spoke magnet
Cable length: 1400mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps EW-SS300 (I-EWSS300L1400A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool DS-2
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Axa HR-Traction Power Control
£28.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Mini 18
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon BH300
£28.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano TL-FC39
£28.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak All Speeds Chain Tool
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool SAW-1
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura Service Kit Disc Brake
£28.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chariot Axle Coupling QR
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel