Shimano Steps E6100 (E-SMCRE61B4SG)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £31.35to £37.955 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Chainline: 46.5 mm
• Material: Steel
• Application: City/Trekking bikes, E-bikes
• Derailleur: Single-speed, 9-speed chainrings
• Mounting/Bolt pattern: Direct mount, 104 teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps E6100 (E-SMCRE61B4SG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE61 STEPS chainring, black/silver, 44T with single chainguard SMCRE6144G
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE61 STEPS chainring, black/silver, 44T with single chainguard Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE61 STEPS chainring, black/silver, 44T with single chainguard SMCRE6144G
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE61 STEPS chainring, black/silver, 44T with single chainguard, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE61 Chainring With Single Chainguard Silver / Black - 44T SMCRE6144G
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE61 Chainring With Single Chainguard Silver / Black - 44T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE61 Chainring With Single Chainguard Silver / Black - 44T SMCRE6144G
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE61 Chainring With Single Chainguard Silver / Black - 44T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE61 11/10/9 speed single chainring 44T outer chainguard ESMCRE61B4SG
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE61 11/10/9 speed single chainring 44T outer chainguard, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainline: 46.5 mm
Material: Steel
Application: City/Trekking bikes, E-bikes
Derailleur: Single-speed, 9-speed chainrings
Mounting/Bolt pattern: Direct mount, 104 teeth

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps E6100 (E-SMCRE61B4SG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avid BB5
£31.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
FSA Orbit Equipe
£31.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcs
£31.43
Compare Prices
16 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 65 27.5"
£31.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-28 (I-CSR700011128)
£27.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 50 28"
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A0)
£31.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano BB-5500
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
BBB BSD-12
£31.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel