Shimano Steps DU-E6000 (Y-70L98010)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £22.12to £35.726 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Magnet for Drive Unit Steps DU-E6000
• Type: Small Parts
• Application: Crank
• Compatible with: Shimano Steps DU-E6000
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps DU-E6000 (Y-70L98010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SPARE PART DUE6000 magnet unit B00TUJSVEO
Magnet for driver unit steps one E6000 Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
Shimano DU-E6000 magnet unit Y70L98010
Shimano DU-E6000 magnet unit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Shimano SPARE PART DUE6000 magnet unit 7512795
Magnet for driver unit steps one E6000 Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike DU-E6000 Magnet Unit Y70L98010
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike DU-E6000 Magnet Unit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike DU-E6000 Magnet Unit Y70L98010
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike DU-E6000 Magnet Unit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares DU-E6000 magnet unit Y70L98010
Shimano Spares DU-E6000 magnet unit, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnet for Drive Unit Steps DU-E6000
Type: Small Parts
Application: Crank
Compatible with: Shimano Steps DU-E6000

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps DU-E6000 (Y-70L98010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC PD-S01
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
XLC HB-C05
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£22.32
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel