Shimano Steps BT-E8016

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Steps BT-E8016
from £452.525 offersManufacturer: ShimanoPrice History
• Battery for frame mounting
• Voltage: 36 volts
• Capacity: 17.5 Ah
• Energy content: 630 Wh
Show all product details
Best Prices
£452.52
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£599.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano STEPS BT-E8016 STEPS battery 630 Wh, frame down tube mount, black BTE8016
Shimano STEPS BT-E8016 STEPS battery 630 Wh, frame down tube mount, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£452.52
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS BT-E8016 STEPS battery 630 Wh, frame down tube mount, black BTE8016
BT-E8016 STEPS battery 630 Wh, frame down tube mount, black
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS BT-E8016 STEPS battery 630 Wh, frame down tube mount, black BTE8016
Shimano STEPS BT-E8016 STEPS battery 630 Wh, frame down tube mount, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£676.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS Bicycle Cycle BT-E8016 Battery 630 WH Frame Down Tube Mount Black BTE8016
Shimano STEPS Bicycle Cycle BT-E8016 Battery 630 WH Frame Down Tube Mount Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£697.46
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS Cycle Bicycle BT-E8016 Battery 630 WH Frame Down Tube Mount Black BTE8016
Shimano STEPS Cycle Bicycle BT-E8016 Battery 630 WH Frame Down Tube Mount Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£697.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery for frame mounting
Voltage: 36 volts
Capacity: 17.5 Ah
Energy content: 630 Wh

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps BT-E8016
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel