Shimano Sora BR-R3000 (E-BRR3000AF87X)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £24.10to £44.686 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Brake
• Brake Type: U-Brake
• Brake Pad: Shimano R50T5
• Brake System: Mechanical
• Position: Front
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Sora BR-R3000 (E-BRR3000AF87X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Sora R3000 brake callipers, front, black BRR3000F
Shimano Sora R3000 brake callipers, front, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO FRONT BRAKE SORA BR-R3000 CALIPER, Black B01D8CNGSE
BR-R3000 SHIMANO SORA - NEW SUPER SLR - Two-pin brake caliper - Conventional brake. Ideal for beginners, the SHIMANO SORA two-pivot brake caliper provides reliable braking power on the road.
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Bicycle Cycle Bike R3000 Brake Callipers Black - Front BRR3000F
Shimano Sora Bicycle Cycle Bike R3000 Brake Callipers Black - Front, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Sora Cycle Bicycle Bike R3000 Brake Callipers Black - Front BRR3000F
Shimano Sora Cycle Bicycle Bike R3000 Brake Callipers Black - Front, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Sora R3000 brake callipers, front, grey
Shimano Sora Sora R3000 brake callipers, front, grey, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£44.68
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Sora R3000 brake callipers, front, grey
Shimano Sora Sora R3000 brake callipers, front, grey, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£44.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Brake
Brake Type: U-Brake
Brake Pad: Shimano R50T5
Brake System: Mechanical
Position: Front

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Sora BR-R3000 (E-BRR3000AF87X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak DeFender XC11
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Odyssey Monolever
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£20.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£23.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£22.32
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100IRAP)
£23.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
FSA Orbit ZS
£27.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Topeak Defender M2
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel