Shimano SLX SM-CRM70 (I-SMCRM70A4)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £14.99to £27.694 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Chainring for SLX FC-M7000-11-1 crankset
• Design at the highest level
• DYNAMIC CHAIN ENGAGEMENT for smoother pedaling and better chain retention
• Direct-mount attachment for 1x11-speed drivetrain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX SM-CRM70 (I-SMCRM70A4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SLX M7000 Chainring - SM-CRM70 - 96mm BCD - Select Size SMCRM70A0
Shimano SLX M7000 Chainring - SM-CRM70 - 96mm BCD - Select Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SLX FC-M7000 34T Chainring - 1x11 - 34T - CRM70 - 11 Speed ISMCRM70A4
Shimano SLX FC-M7000 34T Chainring - 1x11 - 34T - CRM70 - 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Unisex Smcrm70a4 Transmissions, Grey, 34 teeth UK C73838 / B17 F4
For FCM7000 1x11 f Brand: Shimano Colour: black
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Shimano SM-CRM70 Single Chainring for SLX M7000 11 Speed - 34T SMCRM70 34
NEW Shimano SM-CRM70 Single Chainring for SLX M7000 11 Speed - 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring for SLX FC-M7000-11-1 crankset
Design at the highest level
DYNAMIC CHAIN ENGAGEMENT for smoother pedaling and better chain retention
Direct-mount attachment for 1x11-speed drivetrain

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX SM-CRM70 (I-SMCRM70A4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SKS X-Blade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£16.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
SRAM PC-971
£13.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019134)
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM PC-870
£14.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
bikehq_co_uk
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel