Shimano SLX SM-CRM70 (I-SMCRM70A0)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £24.95to £32.994 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano chainring for SLX FC-M7000-11-1 crankset
• Direct-mount attachment for 1x11-speed drivetrain
• Optimized tooth design of the 3D composite chainrings
• Exclusive chainring bolts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX SM-CRM70 (I-SMCRM70A0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SLX FC-M7000 30T Chainring - 1x11 - 30T - CRM70 - 11 Speed ISMCRM70A0
Shimano SLX FC-M7000 30T Chainring - 1x11 - 30T - CRM70 - 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-CRM70 For FC-M7000 SLX 1x11 Single Front Chainring 30t 32t 34t
Shimano SM-CRM70 For FC-M7000 SLX 1x11 Single Front Chainring 30t 32t 34t, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Unisex Smcrm70a0 Bike Parts, Other, One Size UK C73836 / B16 F4
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: SMCRM70A0 Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 2.0L x 2.0W x 2.0H (centimeters)
prodImage
£25.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano SLX M7000 SM-CRM70 - 11 Speed Single Chainring - 30T/32T
Shimano SLX M7000 SM-CRM70 - 11 Speed Single Chainring - 30T/32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano chainring for SLX FC-M7000-11-1 crankset
Direct-mount attachment for 1x11-speed drivetrain
Optimized tooth design of the 3D composite chainrings
Exclusive chainring bolts

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX SM-CRM70 (I-SMCRM70A0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Defender M2
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A2)
£28.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-34
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CN-E6070
£19.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-D
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
bikehq_co_uk
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
banjoholic
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.72
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel