Shimano SLX FD-M7025 (I-FDM702511D6)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano SLX FD-M7025 (I-FDM702511D6)
from £15.95to £29.453 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Front Derailleur
• Material: Aluminum
• Mounting Type: Direct Mount
• Shifting Type: Dual Pull
• Compatibility: 2x, 11-speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX FD-M7025 (I-FDM702511D6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SLX (M7025-D) 2 x 11-Speed Front Derailleur - D Type Mount - Dual Pull FD-M7025-11-D
Shimano SLX (M7025-D) 2 x 11-Speed Front Derailleur - D Type Mount - Dual Pull, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£15.95
£19.24
Shipping: £3.29
with shipping: £3.29
Shimano SLX M7025-D 11-Speed Front Derailleur - D Type Mount - Down Swing FD-M7025-11-D
Shimano SLX M7025-D 11-Speed Front Derailleur - D Type Mount - Down Swing, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano SLX M7025-D double 11-spd front derailleur, direct mount, down swing, dual-pull FDM7025D6
SLX M7025-D double 11-spd front derailleur, direct mount, down swing, dual-pull, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front Derailleur
Material: Aluminum
Mounting Type: Direct Mount
Shifting Type: Dual Pull
Compatibility: 2x, 11-speed

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX FD-M7025 (I-FDM702511D6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CN-HG601-11 (116)
£15.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Topeak BarXtender
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100RAP)
£15.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano BR-T4000
£16.09
Compare Prices
37 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-28
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura 7.P Brake Pad (2701625)
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel