Shimano SL-M315 (E-SLM3157RA)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano SL-M315 (E-SLM3157RA)
from £17.95to £25.995 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shift lever for right side
• Suitable for mountain bikes
• Rapidfire Plus for smooth shifting
• Shift up 3 gears with one lever
• 7-speed mounting, internal cable routing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SL-M315 (E-SLM3157RA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Shifting Lever (MTB) SL-M315-7R Right Lever Only 7S ESLM3157RA - BOXED
SHIMANO Shifting Lever (MTB) SL-M315-7R Right Lever Only 7S ESLM3157RA - BOXED, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano SL-M315-7R shift lever, band on, 7-speed, right hand
Shimano SL-M315-7R shift lever, band on, 7-speed, right hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£18.95
£21.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Shimano SL-M315 7 Speed Shifter SLM3157R
Shimano SL-M315 7 Speed Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£22.99
£27.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano SL-M315-7R shift lever, band on, 7-speed, right hand BNIB SLM3157R
Shimano SL-M315-7R shift lever, band on, 7-speed, right hand BNIB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Schalthebel SL-M315 7 Speed Right Hand Trigger Shifter
Shimano Schalthebel SL-M315 7 Speed Right Hand Trigger Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£25.99
£29.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Product Details
Shift lever for right side
Suitable for mountain bikes
Rapidfire Plus for smooth shifting
Shift up 3 gears with one lever
7-speed mounting, internal cable routing

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SL-M315 (E-SLM3157RA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
£17.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019136)
£21.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£17.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Topeak Defender FX/RX/Set
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M5100 (I-SLM5100IRA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
£17.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
XLC HB-R05
£18.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel