Shimano SL-M315 (E-SLM3152LB)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £14.99to £25.429 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• 2-speed shifter
• Low-friction design
• Light short-throw action
• Visual gear indicator
• Suitable for internal cable routing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SL-M315 (E-SLM3152LB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Left Gear Lever 2V Shim. Altus SL-M315-2L, Black B07QPGYR47
Brand: Shimano Easy switching Optislick for smooth shifting Gear indicator positioned below the handlebars
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano SL-M315-2L shift lever, band on, 2-speed, left hand SLM3152L
Shimano SL-M315-2L shift lever, band on, 2-speed, left hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Altus SL-M315 Shifter Set - Including Gear Cables
Shimano Altus SL-M315 Shifter Set - Including Gear Cables, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Shimano SL-M315-2L Shift Lever Band On 2-Speed Left Hand - Black FD5700-F
NEW Shimano SL-M315-2L Shift Lever Band On 2-Speed Left Hand - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Shifter 2 Speed SL-M315-2L Shift Lever Band On Left Hand Genuine LH SLM3152L
Shimano Shifter 2 Speed SL-M315-2L Shift Lever Band On Left Hand Genuine LH, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Shifter 2 Speed SL-M315-2L Shift Lever Band On Left Hand Genuine LH SLM3152L
Shimano Shifter 2 Speed SL-M315-2L Shift Lever Band On Left Hand Genuine LH, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano SL-M315-2L shift lever, band on, 2-speed, left hand BNIB SLM3152L
Shimano SL-M315-2L shift lever, band on, 2-speed, left hand BNIB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Bike SL-M315-2L Left Hand Band On Shift Lever - 2 Speed SLM3152L
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Bike SL-M315-2L Left Hand Band On Shift Lever - 2 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike SL-M315-2L Left Hand Band On Shift Lever - 2 Speed SLM3152L
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike SL-M315-2L Left Hand Band On Shift Lever - 2 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-speed shifter
Low-friction design
Light short-throw action
Visual gear indicator
Suitable for internal cable routing

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SL-M315 (E-SLM3152LB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
XLC ST-T13
£17.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano BR-T4000
£16.09
Compare Prices
37 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
£17.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019134)
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel