Shimano RT-EM600 (E-RTEM600LEC)
Manufacturer: Shimano
- Brake disc
- For speed sensor systems
- Smooth and powerful braking
- Reduces heat buildup in the brake system
Price History
1M 3M
Shimano RT-EM600 (E-RTEM600LEC)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Shimano
Popular Products

Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90

Hebie 661 Rear Stand
£32.00

Magura HS33 R
£97.44

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£118.99

Magura MT5
£30.77

Vaude Aqua Box Light
£41.06
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Shimano SLX Disc Rotor 203mm RT EM600 CL Removable Steps Magnet MTB eMTB Ice Tec RT-EM600
Shimano SLX Disc Rotor 203mm RT EM600 CL Removable Steps Magnet MTB eMTB Ice Tec, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Steps Rt-em600 Cl External Brake Disc 203 mm 67-BA80-ZP0L
Includes magnet for Shimano Steps speed sensor SM-DUE11 Ideal Product

£30.02
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS RT-EM600 Steps Centre-Lock Disc Rotor With Lockring 203mm RTEM600L
Shimano STEPS RT-EM600 Steps Centre-Lock Disc Rotor With Lockring 203mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£32.32
Shipping: Free
Shimano Steps Rt-em600 Cl External Brake Disc 203 mm 586108-FBA
Includes magnet for Shimano Steps speed sensor SM-DUE11 Ideal Product

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano Steps Rt-em600 Cl External Brake Disc 203 mm 586108-FBA
Includes magnet for Shimano Steps speed sensor SM-DUE11 Ideal Product

£40.98
Shipping: Free
Shimano Steps Rt-em600 Cl External Brake Disc 203 mm 67-BA80-ZP0L
Includes magnet for Shimano Steps speed sensor SM-DUE11 Ideal Product

£40.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS RT-EM600 Centre-Lock Disc Brake Rotor
Shimano STEPS RT-EM600 Centre-Lock Disc Brake Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors

£37.95
£40.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano STEPS RT-EM600 Centre-Lock Disc Brake Rotor
Shimano STEPS RT-EM600 Centre-Lock Disc Brake Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors

£41.95
£44.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano RT-EM600 Steps Centre-Lock disc rotor + lockring + magnet. 203mm. EXT. rtem600l
Shimano RT-EM600 Steps Centre-Lock disc rotor + lockring + magnet. 203mm. EXT., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS RT-EM600 Centre-Lock Disc Brake Rotor
Shimano STEPS RT-EM600 Centre-Lock Disc Brake Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors

£46.95
£49.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano STEPS RT-EM600 Centre-Lock Disc Rotor With Lockring Silver - 203 MM RTEM600L
Shimano STEPS RT-EM600 Centre-Lock Disc Rotor With Lockring Silver - 203 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS RT-EM600 Centre-Lock Disc Rotor With Lockring Silver - 203 MM RTEM600L
Shimano STEPS RT-EM600 Centre-Lock Disc Rotor With Lockring Silver - 203 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Steps Rotor RTEM600 C/Lock VARRTEM600SIL
Shimano Steps Rotor RTEM600 C/Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors

£49.99
£53.34
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
Product Details
| Brake disc |
| For speed sensor systems |
| Smooth and powerful braking |
| Reduces heat buildup in the brake system |
Price History
1M 3M
Shimano RT-EM600 (E-RTEM600LEC)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products