Shimano Road HB-RS400 (EHBRS400BS)

Manufacturer: Shimano
• Front hub
• Material: aluminum
• Application: road bike
• Brake type: rim brake
• Hub width: 100 mm, flange spacing: 71 mm, bolt circle diameter: 38 mm, flange diameter: 48.4 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£26.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano HB-RS400 Tiagra front hub, 32 hole, silver B00YINPR7G
Shimano HB-RS400 Tiagra front hub, 32 hole, silver
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra Shimano HB-RS400 Tiagra front hub, 32 hole, silver HBRS400B
Shimano HB-RS400 Tiagra front hub, 32 hole, silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra Cycle Bicycle Bike HB-RS400 Front Hub Silver - 32H HBRS400B
Shimano Tiagra Cycle Bicycle Bike HB-RS400 Front Hub Silver - 32H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Tiagra Bicycle Cycle Bike HB-RS400 Front Hub Silver - 32H HBRS400B
Shimano Tiagra Bicycle Cycle Bike HB-RS400 Front Hub Silver - 32H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra HB-RS400 Tiagra front hub, 32 hole, grey
Shimano Tiagra HB-RS400 Tiagra front hub, 32 hole, grey, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front hub
Material: aluminum
Application: road bike
Brake type: rim brake
Hub width: 100 mm, flange spacing: 71 mm, bolt circle diameter: 38 mm, flange diameter: 48.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Road HB-RS400 (EHBRS400BS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
XLC HB-R05
£18.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panaracer Pasela
£23.58
Compare Prices
32 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100IRAP)
£23.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel