Shimano Road FH-RS470 (E-FHRS470BL)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £47.33to £55.515 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Rear hub
• Compatibility: 10-/11-speed
• Brake type: Center Lock disc brake
• Axle: 12 mm thru-axle
• Bolt circle diameter: 44 mm, flange spacing: 59.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Road FH-RS470 (E-FHRS470BL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Tiagra FH-RS470 10/11-speed freehub, Centre Lock disc mount, 32H, 12x142mm axle, black B07QQM14SR
SHIMANO Tiagra FH-RS470 Cassette H.R. Hub with Thru Axle 12 mm For disc brake with centre lock mount 10/11 speed
prodImage
£47.33
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra FH-RS470 10/11-speed freehub, Centre Lock disc mount, 32H FHRS470BL
Shimano Tiagra FH-RS470 10/11-speed freehub, Centre Lock disc mount, 32H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra FH-RS470 10/11Spd Freehub Centre Lock Disc Mount 12X142MM 32H FHRS470BL
Shimano Tiagra FH-RS470 10/11Spd Freehub Centre Lock Disc Mount 12X142MM 32H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Tiagra FH-RS470 10/11Spd Freehub Centre Lock Disc Mount 12X142MM 32H FHRS470BL
Shimano Tiagra FH-RS470 10/11Spd Freehub Centre Lock Disc Mount 12X142MM 32H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra FH-RS470 10/11-speed freehub, Centre Lock disc mount, 32H, 12x142
Shimano Tiagra FH-RS470 10/11-speed freehub, Centre Lock disc mount, 32H, 12x142, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear hub
Compatibility: 10-/11-speed
Brake type: Center Lock disc brake
Axle: 12 mm thru-axle
Bolt circle diameter: 44 mm, flange spacing: 59.6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Road FH-RS470 (E-FHRS470BL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
£47.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£39.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A4)
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano PD-T421
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£47.33
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel