Shimano Nexus Di2 (I-SGC70505DBL)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £204.71to £210.775 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Driven hub
• Material: Aluminum
• Gear ratio range: 263%
• Application: E-Bike
• Brake type: Center Lock disc brake
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Nexus Di2 (I-SGC70505DBL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D internal hub gear for Di2, 5-speed, Centre Lock, 32h, black SGC70505DBL
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D internal hub gear for Di2, 5-speed, Centre Lock, 32h, black
prodImage
£204.71
Shipping: Free
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D Internal Hub Gear For DI2 5 Speed Centre Lock - 32H SGC70505DBL
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D Internal Hub Gear For DI2 5 Speed Centre Lock - 32H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£209.05
Shipping: Free
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D Internal Hub Gear For DI2 5 Speed Centre Lock - 32H SGC70505DBL
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D Internal Hub Gear For DI2 5 Speed Centre Lock - 32H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£209.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D internal hub gear for Di2, 5-speed, Centre Lock, 32h SGC70505DBL
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D internal hub gear for Di2, 5-speed, Centre Lock, 32h, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£209.05
Shipping: Free
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D internal hub gear for Di2, 5-speed, Centre Lock, 32h, SGC70505DBL
Shimano Nexus SG-C7050-5D internal hub gear for Di2, 5-speed, Centre Lock, 32h,, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£210.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Driven hub
Material: Aluminum
Gear ratio range: 263%
Application: E-Bike
Brake type: Center Lock disc brake

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Nexus Di2 (I-SGC70505DBL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Dura-Ace CS-R9200 (ICSR920012134)
£203.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM XG-1175
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 27.2 mm
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA K-Force Compact Carbon
£185.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Race
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DT Swiss R 1900
£218.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£204.71
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£209.05
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£209.05
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£209.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel