Shimano HB-M8000

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £38.99to £52.927 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Deore XT 11-speed groupset
• Usage range from Cross Country to Trail
• Front hub Shimano Deore XT HBM8000
• 32 holes, 100mm, QR, Center Lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano HB-M8000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano HB-M8000 Deore XT front hub for Centre-Lock disc, 32 hole Q/R, black HBM8000B
Pack: 1 Brings powerful, dynamic performance Durable and robust
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano HB-M8000 Deore XT front hub for Centre-Lock disc, 32 hole Q/R, black HBM8000B
Pack: 1 Brings powerful, dynamic performance Durable and robust
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT Shimano HB-M8000 Deore XT front hub for Centre-Lock disc, 32 hole Q/R, black HBM8000B
Shimano HB-M8000 Deore XT front hub for Centre-Lock disc, 32 hole Q/R, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT HB-M8000 Deore XT Front Hub
Shimano Deore XT HB-M8000 Deore XT Front Hub, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore XT HB-M8000 Front Hub For Centre-Lock Disc Quick Release - 32 Hole HBM8000B
Shimano Deore XT HB-M8000 Front Hub For Centre-Lock Disc Quick Release - 32 Hole, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT HB-M8000 Front Hub For Centre-Lock Disc Quick Release - 32 Hole HBM8000B
Shimano Deore XT HB-M8000 Front Hub For Centre-Lock Disc Quick Release - 32 Hole, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT HB-M8000 Deore XT front hub for Centre-Lock disc, 32 hole Q/R,
Shimano Deore XT HB-M8000 Deore XT front hub for Centre-Lock disc, 32 hole Q/R,, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Deore XT 11-speed groupset
Usage range from Cross Country to Trail
Front hub Shimano Deore XT HBM8000
32 holes, 100mm, QR, Center Lock

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano HB-M8000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-M540
£38.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 (I-BBR9100I)
£38.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A0)
£31.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 Rear Wheel
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel