Shimano GRX ST-RX600 (ISTRX600LI)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £145.49to £189.9910 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Shift/Brake Lever GRX ST-RX600
• For hydraulic brakes and mechanical shifting
• Reach Adjust for personalized fit
• Compatible with BR-RX810 brakes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano GRX ST-RX600 (ISTRX600LI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO GRX RX600 Double Hydraulic Left Shifter 2x11S Black 9070072
Left Unisex Adult Cycling Levers Left lever; Grx600 2v disc (strx600li). For hydraulic brakes and mechanical gears Good performance 2-fold
prodImage
£145.49
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO GRX RX600 Double Hydraulic Left Shifter 2x11S Black 9070072
Left Unisex Adult Cycling Levers Left lever; Grx600 2v disc (strx600li). For hydraulic brakes and mechanical gears Good performance 2-fold
prodImage
£155.31
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX ST-RX600 11-Speed STI/Brake Lever
Shimano GRX ST-RX600 11-Speed STI/Brake Lever, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX ST-RX600 11-Speed STI/Brake Lever
Shimano GRX ST-RX600 11-Speed STI/Brake Lever, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano GRX RX600 11-Speed STI Front Shift / Rear Brake Lever Gravel Bike Cycle STRX6002L
Shimano GRX RX600 11-Speed STI Front Shift / Rear Brake Lever Gravel Bike Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£175.01
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX ST-RX600 Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever 2 Speed Left Hand STRX6002L
Shimano GRX ST-RX600 Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever 2 Speed Left Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£175.01
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX ST-RX600 Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever 2 Speed Left Hand STRX6002L
Shimano GRX ST-RX600 Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever 2 Speed Left Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£189.62
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX ST-RX600 Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever 2 Speed Left Hand STRX6002L
Shimano GRX ST-RX600 Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever 2 Speed Left Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£189.62
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX ST-RX600 GRX mechanical shift hydraulic STI lever, 11-speed, right h
Shimano GRX ST-RX600 GRX mechanical shift hydraulic STI lever, 11-speed, right h, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX ST-RX600 GRX mechanical shift hydraulic STI lever, 11-speed, right h
Shimano GRX ST-RX600 GRX mechanical shift hydraulic STI lever, 11-speed, right h, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Shift/Brake Lever GRX ST-RX600
For hydraulic brakes and mechanical shifting
Reach Adjust for personalized fit
Compatible with BR-RX810 brakes

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano GRX ST-RX600 (ISTRX600LI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LH Thomson Masterpiece
£149.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano PD-R9100
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano XTR PD-M9120
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
£110.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298080)
£152.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano BR-9000
£154.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 (I-FCR8100CX04)
£139.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salt Pro Crank
£133.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£145.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.31
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel