Shimano GRX Di2 RD-RX817 (I-RDRX817)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £184.28to £309.9912 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Derailleur for gravel and cyclocross applications
• Material: aluminum
• Electronic shifting system: SEIS for precise gear changes
• E-TUBE compatibility for custom adjustments
• Long cage for 11-speed chain compatibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano GRX Di2 RD-RX817 (I-RDRX817)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano GRX RD-RX817 GRX Di2, 11-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, for single RDRX817
Shimano GRX RD-RX817 GRX Di2, 11-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, for single, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£184.28
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RD-RX817 11 Speed Rear Derailleur
Shimano GRX RD-RX817 11 Speed Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RD-RX817 GRX Di2, 11-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, for single Rdrx817 GS - medium, Black 30671_GB
Gear grx rdx817 di2 shadow plus 42d (rdrx817) 11-speed Direct mounting Shadow Plus design Unisex adult cycling gear. Top normal RD-RX815/817 Di2 SB-packed
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RD-RX817 GRX Di2, 11-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, for single Rdrx817 GS - medium, Black B07RRPKB5D
Gear grx rdx817 di2 shadow plus 42d (rdrx817) 11-speed Direct mounting Shadow Plus design Unisex adult cycling gear. Top normal RD-RX815/817 Di2 SB-packed
prodImage
£244.09
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RD-RX817 GRX Di2, 11-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, for single Rdrx817 GS - medium, Black
Gear grx rdx817 di2 shadow plus 42d (rdrx817) 11-speed Direct mounting Shadow Plus design Unisex adult cycling gear. Top normal RD-RX815/817 Di2 SB-packed
prodImage
£244.12
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RD-RX817 GRX Di2, 11-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, for single Rdrx817 GS - medium, Black
Gear grx rdx817 di2 shadow plus 42d (rdrx817) 11-speed Direct mounting Shadow Plus design Unisex adult cycling gear. Top normal RD-RX815/817 Di2 SB-packed
prodImage
£248.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX817 GRX Di2, 11-speed rear derailleur, Shadow+, for single Rdrx817 GS - medium, Black 30671_GB
Gear grx rdx817 di2 shadow plus 42d (rdrx817) 11-speed Direct mounting Shadow Plus design Unisex adult cycling gear. Top normal RD-RX815/817 Di2 SB-packed
prodImage
£248.01
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX Di2 RD-RX817 11 Speed Shadow+ Single Rear Mech RDRX817
Shimano GRX Di2 RD-RX817 11 Speed Shadow+ Single Rear Mech, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£254.95
Shipping: Free
NEW: Shimano GRX RD-RX817 Rear Deraillieur 1x11s Speed Di2 RDRX817
NEW: Shimano GRX RD-RX817 Rear Deraillieur 1x11s Speed Di2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£270.00
£276.90
Shipping: £6.90
with shipping: £6.90
Shimano GRX RD-RX817 DI2 11 Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow For Single - GS Medium RDRX817
Shimano GRX RD-RX817 DI2 11 Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow For Single - GS Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£304.37
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RD-RX817 DI2 11 Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow For Single - GS Medium RDRX817
Shimano GRX RD-RX817 DI2 11 Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow For Single - GS Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£304.37
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RD-RX817 GRX Di2, rear derailleur 11 speed, Shadow+ single RDRX817
Shimano GRX RD-RX817 GRX Di2, rear derailleur 11 speed, Shadow+ single, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Derailleur for gravel and cyclocross applications
Material: aluminum
Electronic shifting system: SEIS for precise gear changes
E-TUBE compatibility for custom adjustments
Long cage for 11-speed chain compatibility

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano GRX Di2 RD-RX817 (I-RDRX817)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 31.6 mm
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 (I-FCR8100CX04)
£139.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Selle SMP Stratos
£179.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle SMP Glider
£179.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mavic Race
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX BL-RX810 (I-BLRX810L)
£143.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
FSA K-Force Compact Carbon
£185.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£184.28
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Healthy Supplements Zone
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£244.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel