Shimano FH-R7000 (E-FHR7000BYAL)

Manufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano rear hub 105 FH-R7000 10/11-speed
• Quick release 163 mm, dropout spacing 130 mm
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano 105 FH-R7000 105 11-speed Freehub hub, 130 mm Q/R, 32 hole, black FHR7000BYL
Shimano 105 fh-r7000 105 11-speed free hub , 130 mm Q/R, 32 Hole, Black
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 FH-R7000 105 11-speed Freehub hub, 130 mm Q/R, 32 hole, black FH6600BY / U19 E3
Shimano 105 fh-r7000 105 11-speed free hub , 130 mm Q/R, 32 Hole, Black
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 FH-R7000 11 Speed Rear Hub - Black - 32H
Shimano 105 FH-R7000 11 Speed Rear Hub - Black - 32H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 R7070 105 10 11-speed rear disc hub Centre-Lock 142 x 12 mm 32h hole FH-R7070
Shimano 105 R7070 105 10 11-speed rear disc hub Centre-Lock 142 x 12 mm 32h hole, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Fh-R7000 105 11-Speed Freehub Hub 130 Mm Q/R 32 Hole Black FHR7000BYL
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Fh-R7000 105 11-Speed Freehub Hub 130 Mm Q/R 32 Hole Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Fh-R7000 105 11-Speed Freehub Hub 130 Mm Q/R 32 Hole Black FHR7000BYL
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Fh-R7000 105 11-Speed Freehub Hub 130 Mm Q/R 32 Hole Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 FH-R7000 105 11-speed Freehub hub, 130 mm Q/R, 32 hole, black
Shimano 105 FH-R7000 105 11-speed Freehub hub, 130 mm Q/R, 32 hole, black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£79.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano rear hub 105 FH-R7000 10/11-speed
Quick release 163 mm, dropout spacing 130 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano FH-R7000 (E-FHR7000BYAL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Race Face Atlas AM Stem
£65.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano XTR CN-M9100 (I-CNM9100138Q)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG800 (I-CSHG8001111134)
£59.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000SGS)
£59.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avid Elixir R
£59.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
summerhillcycles
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel