Shimano FH-M4050 (Y-31H98040)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £23.18to £37.535 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Freehub body
• Application: MTB
• Accessory type: Complete for FH-M4050
• Compatibility: For SHIMANO FH-M4050
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano FH-M4050 (Y-31H98040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Freehub Body Replacement F/BODY FH-M4050 complete B00PMQOVCU
Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 168 grams Model Number: Y31H98040 Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 10 x 11.6 x 4.8
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
Shimano FH-M4050 complete freewheel body with fixing bolt Y31H98040
Shimano FH-M4050 complete freewheel body with fixing bolt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle FH-M4050 Complete Freewheel Body With Fixing Bolt Y31H98040
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle FH-M4050 Complete Freewheel Body With Fixing Bolt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle FH-M4050 Complete Freewheel Body With Fixing Bolt Y31H98040
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle FH-M4050 Complete Freewheel Body With Fixing Bolt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares FH-M4050 complete freewheel body with fixing bolt Y31H98040
Shimano Spares FH-M4050 complete freewheel body with fixing bolt, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Freehub body
Application: MTB
Accessory type: Complete for FH-M4050
Compatibility: For SHIMANO FH-M4050

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano FH-M4050 (Y-31H98040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100IRAP)
£23.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Magura 7.P Brake Pad (2701625)
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£23.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-D
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak DeFender XC11
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel