Shimano FC-R8000 (Y-1W898060)

Manufacturer: Shimano
• Crank Left
• Material: Aluminum
• Length: 170 mm
• Compatible with FC-R8000
• Application area: Cycling
Show all product details
Best Prices
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: £3.55

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano FC-R8000 left hand crank arm unit, 170 mm AX-X6IC-Z25G
Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike FC-R8000 Left Hand Crank Arm Unit - 170 MM Y1W898060
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike FC-R8000 Left Hand Crank Arm Unit - 170 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£69.99
£73.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Product Details
Crank Left
Material: Aluminum
Length: 170 mm
Compatible with FC-R8000
Application area: Cycling

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano FC-R8000 (Y-1W898060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (EM61001JRRXRA170)
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (ICSM7000142)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
£65.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100-SGS (IRDM8100SGS)
£71.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Nitto Randonneur
£64.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
rusty_mtb
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel