Shimano FC-MT610-B2 (E-FCMT6102BCX66L)

Price History
• Shimano FC-MT610-B2 Crankset
• Extra-wide 2x chainring gear ratio (36-26 T)
• Direct-Mount chainring attachment
• Q-factor of 178.9 mm, compatible with 148 mm frame spacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano FC-MT610-B2 (E-FCMT6102BCX66L)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore FC-MT610 chainset, 12-speed, 51.8 mm Boost chainline, 36/26T, 170 mm, Black B08B3JZTVS
Shimano crankset FC-MT610-2 and 610-B2 26/36 teeth 2-fold Hollowtech II Without bottom bracket Direct Mount SB-Packed
prodImage
£44.37
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore FC-MT610 chainset, 12-speed, 51.8 mm Boost chainline, 36/26T FCMT610BC66
Shimano Deore FC-MT610 chainset, 12-speed, 51.8 mm Boost chainline, 36/26T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano FC-MT610-B2 Crankset
Extra-wide 2x chainring gear ratio (36-26 T)
Direct-Mount chainring attachment
Q-factor of 178.9 mm, compatible with 148 mm frame spacing

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano FC-MT610-B2 (E-FCMT6102BCX66L)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£15.99
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 3 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP1-L BioCork
£44.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-1000
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A2)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Bluemels B45 28 inch Matte Set (10433)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Steps RT-EM910 (I-RTEM910ME)
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GS2-S
£45.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-M771 Cassette 11-34T
£43.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£44.37
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel