Shimano FC-M4000/M4050 (Y-1PL98040)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £14.99to £20.285 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Chainring
• Material: Steel
• Teeth: 30
• Arm count: 4
• BCD: 96 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano FC-M4000/M4050 (Y-1PL98040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano FC-M4000 chainring, 30T B00PTPVSBQ
Shimano Spares FC-M4000 chainring, 30T 30 teeth Shimano article number Y-1PL98040 Shimano fc-m4000 chaining, 30T
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano Alivio FC-M4000/FC-M4050 Black Chainring 22T-30T-36T-40T 9-Speed Y1PL98040
Shimano Alivio FC-M4000/FC-M4050 Black Chainring 22T-30T-36T-40T 9-Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alivio Shimano FC-M4000 chainring, 30T Y1PL98040
Shimano FC-M4000 chainring, 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike FC-M4000 Chainring Black - 30T Y1PL98040
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike FC-M4000 Chainring Black - 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike FC-M4000 Chainring Black - 30T Y1PL98040
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike FC-M4000 Chainring Black - 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Material: Steel
Teeth: 30
Arm count: 4
BCD: 96 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano FC-M4000/M4050 (Y-1PL98040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SKS X-Blade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£16.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
SRAM PC-971
£13.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019134)
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM PC-870
£14.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
banjoholic
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel