Shimano EW-JC130MM (I-EWJC130MM)

Price History
• Connection/Distributor Y-Cable EW-JC130
• L1: 550 mm, L2: 50 mm, L3: 550 mm
• Electronic Circuit Accessory
• Compatible with Shimano Dura Ace and Ultegra Di2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano EW-JC130MM (I-EWJC130MM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Di2 E-Tube EW-JC130, Y-split Cable, 3 connectors - 550mm / 50mm / 550mm EWJC130MM
Shimano Di2 E-Tube EW-JC130, Y-split Cable, 3 connectors - 550mm / 50mm / 550mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£46.00
£52.35
Shipping: £6.35
with shipping: £6.35
Lowest total price
SHIMANO Unisex Ewjc130mm Bike Parts, Other, One Size UK B01L06VJLQ
Country of origin:- China Package Weight: 100.0 grams Cable branch Robust
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 E-tube EW-JC130 Y-split cable, 3 connectors, 350 mm / 50
Shimano Non-Series Di2 E-tube EW-JC130 Y-split cable, 3 connectors, 350 mm / 50, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£72.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection/Distributor Y-Cable EW-JC130
L1: 550 mm, L2: 50 mm, L3: 550 mm
Electronic Circuit Accessory
Compatible with Shimano Dura Ace and Ultegra Di2

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano EW-JC130MM (I-EWJC130MM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.98
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 5 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 2 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 613
£45.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)
£45.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB AeroBase BHB-52
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Aqua Box Light
£46.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP2-L
£45.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011128)
£47.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-GR500
£46.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GS2-S
£45.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7100 (I-SMCRM75A4)
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP4-S
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
cycleheavenltd
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: £6.35
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
diversified-online-retail
prodImage
£72.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel