Shimano Di2 SM-EW90-A (I-SMEW90A)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £81.27to £119.8010 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• E-Tube is a system platform for the Di2 concept
• Transmits interactive signals and powers electronic components
• Corrosion-, stretchand frost-resistant
• Settings individually customizable and firmware updatable
• Compatible with Shimano Dura Ace Di2 9070/R9150, Ultegra Di2 6870/R8050, XTR Di2 9050, XT Di2 8050, Alfine/Ne Maß
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 SM-EW90-A (I-SMEW90A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Unisex Smew90a Bike Parts, Other, One Size UK B00BYAJ92K
Features an integrated battery level indicator, charging port, and gear index setup switch Colour: black For the cockpit area
prodImage
£81.27
Shipping: Free
Shimano Di2 E-Tube Junction-A 3 Port SM-EW90-A Genuine Replacement SMEW90A
Shimano Di2 E-Tube Junction-A 3 Port SM-EW90-A Genuine Replacement, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£81.87
Shipping: Free
NEW: Shimano Series Di2 SM-EW90-A E-Tube Di2 Junction-A 3 Port - SMEW90A
NEW: Shimano Series Di2 SM-EW90-A E-Tube Di2 Junction-A 3 Port - SMEW90A, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£85.00
£89.70
Shipping: £4.70
with shipping: £4.70
More offers
SHIMANO SM-EW90-A E-tube Di2 Junction-A, 3 port
SHIMANO SM-EW90-A E-tube Di2 Junction-A, 3 port, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£90.00
£93.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Shimano SM-EW90-A E-tube Di2 Junction-A, 3 port - MRRP £99.99 SMEW90A
Shimano SM-EW90-A E-tube Di2 Junction-A, 3 port - MRRP £99.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 SM-EW90-A E-Tube Di2 Junction-A, 3 Port SMEW90A
Shimano Non-Series Di2 SM-EW90-A E-Tube Di2 Junction-A, 3 Port, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle Cycle SM-EW90-A E-Tube Junction-A Black - 3 Port SMEW90A
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle Cycle SM-EW90-A E-Tube Junction-A Black - 3 Port, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Cycle Bicycle SM-EW90-A E-Tube Junction-A Black - 3 Port SMEW90A
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Cycle Bicycle SM-EW90-A E-Tube Junction-A Black - 3 Port, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 SM-EW90-A E-tube Di2 Junction-A, 3 port SMEW90A
Shimano Non-Series Di2 SM-EW90-A E-tube Di2 Junction-A, 3 port, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£118.14
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Shimano SM-EW90-A E-Tube Di2 Junction-A 3 Port SMEW90A
Shimano SM-EW90-A E-Tube Di2 Junction-A 3 Port, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£119.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
E-Tube is a system platform for the Di2 concept
Transmits interactive signals and powers electronic components
Corrosion-, stretchand frost-resistant
Settings individually customizable and firmware updatable
Compatible with Shimano Dura Ace Di2 9070/R9150, Ultegra Di2 6870/R8050, XTR Di2 9050, XT Di2 8050, Alfine/Ne Maß

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 SM-EW90-A (I-SMEW90A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak TetraRack M2L
£82.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Torq Stick 4 - 20 Nm
£83.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delta Michelangelo Gravity Stand
£83.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool HTR-1
£90.78
Compare Prices
28 offers
Park Tool PH-1
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scicon Travel Basic
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burley Walking set
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix BC30
£84.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£81.27
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£81.87
Shipping: Free
chevincycles
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £4.70
georgehallscyclecentre
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel