Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L30)

Manufacturer: Shimano
• Thin cable
• Transmits interactive signals and powers all components
• Suitable for racing bikes
• Compatible with Shimano Dura Ace Di2
• Function: power cable
Show all product details
Best Prices
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£21.53
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Unisex Ewsd50l30 Parts, Black, One Size UK B009NY70SE
All e-tube wires may be used for internal or external applications Is suitable for both external and internal installation Waterproof Stecker
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Electric Wire CABLE E-tube Di2 SD50 300mm EWSD50L30
Shimano Electric Wire CABLE E-tube Di2 SD50 300mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
Shimano SD50 Di2 E-Tube Electric Wire Shifting Cable EW-SD50 Genuine Replacement EWSD50L30
Shimano SD50 Di2 E-Tube Electric Wire Shifting Cable EW-SD50 Genuine Replacement, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano WDS50 E-Tube DI2 Electric Wire Cables SD50 All Lengths EWSD50L30
Shimano WDS50 E-Tube DI2 Electric Wire Cables SD50 All Lengths, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 300mm EWSD50L30
SHIMANO EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 300mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£22.50
£24.45
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Shimano Non-Series EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 Electric Wire VAREWSD50LBLK
Shimano Non-Series EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle Cycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 300 MM EWSD50L30
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle Cycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 300 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Cycle Bicycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 300 MM EWSD50L30
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Cycle Bicycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 300 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thin cable
Transmits interactive signals and powers all components
Suitable for racing bikes
Compatible with Shimano Dura Ace Di2
Function: power cable

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CN-HG701-11 (I-CNHG70111116Q)
£21.27
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
£22.37
Compare Prices
43 offers
Hayes Sinter
£21.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
SRAM PC-X1 chain (00.2518.008.007)
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£23.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
FSA Steering headset Orbit CE 1 1/8"
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel