Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L20)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £20.05to £33.777 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• E-Tube cable for interactive signals and power supply
• Compact, waterproof connector for easy internal routing
• Available in lengths from 150 to 1600 mm
• Compatible with Shimano STEPS E6100 groupset
• Dimensions: length 200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SD50 Di2 E-Tube Electric Wire Shifting Cable EW-SD50 Genuine Replacement EWSD50L20
Shimano SD50 Di2 E-Tube Electric Wire Shifting Cable EW-SD50 Genuine Replacement, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
Shimano WDS50 E-Tube DI2 Electric Wire Cables SD50 All Lengths EWSD50L20
Shimano WDS50 E-Tube DI2 Electric Wire Cables SD50 All Lengths, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire, 200mm One Size,Black,I-EWSD50L20
Internal and external cable routing E-Tube ports is very easy via Plug and Play Waterproof plugs
prodImage
£33.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Non-Series EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 Electric Wire VAREWSD50LBLK
Shimano Non-Series EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£24.99
£29.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Shimano EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 200mm - MRRP £21.99 EWSD50L20
Shimano EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 200mm - MRRP £21.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£25.77
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle Cycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 200 MM EWSD50L20
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle Cycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 200 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Cycle Bicycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 200 MM EWSD50L20
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Cycle Bicycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 200 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
E-Tube cable for interactive signals and power supply
Compact, waterproof connector for easy internal routing
Available in lengths from 150 to 1600 mm
Compatible with Shimano STEPS E6100 groupset
Dimensions: length 200 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM GX Eagle Chain (00.2518.030.011)
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak Defender M1 + M2
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M5100 (I-SLM5100IRA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CN-E6070
£19.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
XLC HB-C05
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA Omega Compact
£20.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL120)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
SRAM PC-1130
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
sdj-sports
prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.77
Shipping: Free
activesport2011
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel