Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L15)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L15)
from £14.95to £32.9420 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• SD50 E-TUBE cable for interactive signals and power supply
• Compact, waterproof connector for easy internal routing
• Compatible with E-TUBE DI2 drivetrains
• EW-SD50 Di2 E-Tube cable for mounting the EW-WU111
• 150mm length, sufficient in most cases
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£14.95
£17.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£14.95
£17.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Shimano EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 150mm EWSD50L15
Shimano EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 150mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£19.47
Shipping: Free
Shimano WDS50 E-Tube DI2 Electric Wire Cables SD50 All Lengths EWSD50L15
Shimano WDS50 E-Tube DI2 Electric Wire Cables SD50 All Lengths, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£23.95
£26.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£23.95
£26.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£23.95
£26.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£23.95
£26.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£23.95
£26.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£23.95
£26.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£24.95
£27.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£24.95
£27.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£24.95
£27.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£25.95
£28.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£26.95
£29.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£26.95
£29.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£26.95
£29.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£26.95
£29.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Cycle Bicycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 150 MM EWSD50L15
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Cycle Bicycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 150 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle Cycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 150 MM EWSD50L15
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle Cycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 150 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SD50 E-TUBE cable for interactive signals and power supply
Compact, waterproof connector for easy internal routing
Compatible with E-TUBE DI2 drivetrains
EW-SD50 Di2 E-Tube cable for mounting the EW-WU111
150mm length, sufficient in most cases

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019134)
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM PC-870
£14.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-8 (11-30T)
£18.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (116)
£15.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Cassette PG830 11-28
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel