Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90-SBLS (SH000000341)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £25.95to £35.457 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Brake Hose
• Type: Brake Cable Set
• Suitable for: Disc Brake
• Brake Technology: Hydraulic
• Length: 1000mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90-SBLS (SH000000341)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SM-BH90 Hose - XT M8020 Long Banjo Front 1000mm
Shimano SM-BH90 Hose - XT M8020 Long Banjo Front 1000mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£25.95
£28.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano SM-BH90 Hose for XT M8020 Long Banjo, Front, 1000 mm, Black SH-SH000000341-FBA
Color: Standard Material: Other Department: Unisex Package Dimensions: 4.0 L x 24.0 H x 21.0 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT Shimano SM-BH90 hose for XT M8020 long banjo, front, 1000 mm, black SMBH90SBLSL100
Shimano SM-BH90 hose for XT M8020 long banjo, front, 1000 mm, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore SM-BH90 XT Straight Long Banjo Front 1000 mm Disc Brake Hose SMBH90SBLSL100
Shimano Deore SM-BH90 XT Straight Long Banjo Front 1000 mm Disc Brake Hose, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£29.99
£32.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90 Front Hose For XT M8020 Long Banjo Black - 1000 MM SMBH90SBLSL100
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90 Front Hose For XT M8020 Long Banjo Black - 1000 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90 Front Hose For XT M8020 Long Banjo Black - 1000 MM SMBH90SBLSL100
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90 Front Hose For XT M8020 Long Banjo Black - 1000 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90 XT disc brake hose, straight long banjo, front, 1000 mm
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90 XT disc brake hose, straight long banjo, front, 1000 mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Brake Hose
Type: Brake Cable Set
Suitable for: Disc Brake
Brake Technology: Hydraulic
Length: 1000mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SM-BH90-SBLS (SH000000341)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
Compare Prices
75 offers
Shimano Deore BL-M6100 (E-BLM6100R)
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
XLC ST-T02
£25.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£25.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-34
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-D
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
activesport2011
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel