Shimano Deore XT SL-T8000 (I-SLT8000RAP)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £54.99to £70.367 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Deore XT Trekking SL-T8000 Shift Lever
• Instant Release for faster gear shifts
• Multi-Release allows gear jumps in both directions
• Compatible with 10-speed drivetrains, including internal cable routing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SL-T8000 (I-SLT8000RAP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SL-T8000 XT shift lever, 10-speed, right hand 25985_GB
Country of origin:- China Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 3419.97 grams Item Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 15.7 x 15.4 x 10.3
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT Shimano SL-T8000 XT shift lever, 10-speed, right hand SLT8000R
Shimano SL-T8000 XT shift lever, 10-speed, right hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
Shimano SL-T8000 XT shift lever, 10-speed, right hand 25985_GB
Country of origin:- China Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 3419.97 grams Item Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 15.7 x 15.4 x 10.3
prodImage
£56.80
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SL-T8000 XT Shift Lever, 10-Speed, Right Hand
Shimano Deore XT SL-T8000 XT Shift Lever, 10-Speed, Right Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle SL-T8000 XT Shift Lever Right Hand Black - 10 Speed SLT8000R
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle SL-T8000 XT Shift Lever Right Hand Black - 10 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle SL-T8000 XT Shift Lever Right Hand Black - 10 Speed SLT8000R
Shimano Deore XT Bicycle SL-T8000 XT Shift Lever Right Hand Black - 10 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SL-T8000 XT Trekking shift lever, 10-speed, right hand
Shimano Deore XT SL-T8000 XT Trekking shift lever, 10-speed, right hand, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£70.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Deore XT Trekking SL-T8000 Shift Lever
Instant Release for faster gear shifts
Multi-Release allows gear jumps in both directions
Compatible with 10-speed drivetrains, including internal cable routing

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SL-T8000 (I-SLT8000RAP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SLX RD-M7100-SGS (IRDM7100SGS)
£54.09
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A4)
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Brake set Red
£56.17
Compare Prices
26 offers
Healthy Supplements Zone
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.80
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel