Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 (ISLM8130RAP)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £44.99to £65.8711 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano XT GL SL-M8130-R Shift Lever
• Compatible with RD-M8130 LINKGLIDE
• Model: SL-M8130, Shift Lever Type: RAPIDFIRE Plus
• Weight: 117 g, Instant Release, 2-Way Release
• Thumb Shift Lever "Deore XT" SL-M8130, Gear Display, 2050 mm Internal Cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 (ISLM8130RAP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Link Glide Shifter - 11 Speed - Band On
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Link Glide Shifter - 11 Speed - Band On, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore Shimano SL-M8130 Deore XT 11-Speed Linkglide Right MTB Shifter Band-On SLM8130R
Shimano SL-M8130 Deore XT 11-Speed Linkglide Right MTB Shifter Band-On, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
MTB XT M8130 Right Shifter 11S Black Linkglide SLM8130R
Shimano thumb shift lever "Deore XT" SL-M8130 SB-packed With gear indicator Inner cable 2050 mm Great quality Engineered for optimal performance
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
MTB XT M8130 Right Shifter 11S Black Linkglide SH-ISLM8130RAP-FBA
Shimano thumb shift lever "Deore XT" SL-M8130 SB-packed With gear indicator Inner cable 2050 mm Great quality Engineered for optimal performance
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
MTB XT M8130 Right Shifter 11S Black Linkglide SLM8130R
Shimano thumb shift lever "Deore XT" SL-M8130 SB-packed With gear indicator Inner cable 2050 mm Great quality Engineered for optimal performance
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
MTB XT M8130 Right Shifter 11S Black Linkglide SH-ISLM8130RAP-FBA
Shimano thumb shift lever "Deore XT" SL-M8130 SB-packed With gear indicator Inner cable 2050 mm Great quality Engineered for optimal performance
prodImage
£63.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Link Glide shift lever; 11-speed; band on; right hand SLM8130R
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Link Glide shift lever; 11-speed; band on; right hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 11-Speed Link Glide Right Hand Shift Lever Band-On
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 11-Speed Link Glide Right Hand Shift Lever Band-On, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Deore XT Link Glide Shift Lever Band On RH - 11-Speed SLM8130R
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Deore XT Link Glide Shift Lever Band On RH - 11-Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Deore XT Link Glide Shift Lever Band On RH - 11-Speed SLM8130R
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Deore XT Link Glide Shift Lever Band On RH - 11-Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Deore XT Link Glide shift lever, 11-speed, band on, ri
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Deore XT Link Glide shift lever, 11-speed, band on, ri, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£65.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano XT GL SL-M8130-R Shift Lever
Compatible with RD-M8130 LINKGLIDE
Model: SL-M8130, Shift Lever Type: RAPIDFIRE Plus
Weight: 117 g, Instant Release, 2-Way Release
Thumb Shift Lever "Deore XT" SL-M8130, Gear Display, 2050 mm Internal Cable

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 (ISLM8130RAP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Steps RT-EM910 (I-RTEM910ME)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
XLC HS-I12
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-GR500
£44.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon GS2-S
£45.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP2-L
£44.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP3-L Regular
£40.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP1-L BioCork
£44.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel