Shimano Deore XT SL-M8000I right (I-SLM8000IRAP)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8000I right (I-SLM8000IRAP)
from £57.90to £65.876 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano XT 11-speed shift lever
• Instant Release, Multi Release, and 2-Way Release for fast and flexible operation
• Compatible with traditional clamp mount and I-Spec II
• Adjustable and customizable with I-Spec II (SL-M8000-I)
• Suitable for cycling and bicycle components
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8000I right (I-SLM8000IRAP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SL-M8000 XT I-spec-II direct attach Rapidfire pods,11-speed, right hand SLM8000IR
Shimano SL-M8000 XT I-spec-II direct attach Rapidfire pods,11-speed, right hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT M8000 11 Speed Right Hand Rear Shift I-Spec-II MTB/Bike Lever SLM8000IR
Shimano Deore XT M8000 11 Speed Right Hand Rear Shift I-Spec-II MTB/Bike Lever, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano XT M8000 11-Speed Trigger Shifter SLM8000IR
Shimano XT M8000 11-Speed Trigger Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8000 I-Spec-II Direct Attach Rapidfire Pods RH - 11 Speed SLM8000IR
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8000 I-Spec-II Direct Attach Rapidfire Pods RH - 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8000 I-Spec-II Direct Attach Rapidfire Pods RH - 11 Speed SLM8000IR
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8000 I-Spec-II Direct Attach Rapidfire Pods RH - 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8000 XT I-spec-II direct attach Rapidfire pods,11-speed, ri SLM8000IR
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8000 XT I-spec-II direct attach Rapidfire pods,11-speed, ri, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£65.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano XT 11-speed shift lever
Instant Release, Multi Release, and 2-Way Release for fast and flexible operation
Compatible with traditional clamp mount and I-Spec II
Adjustable and customizable with I-Spec II (SL-M8000-I)
Suitable for cycling and bicycle components

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8000I right (I-SLM8000IRAP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Turbine R 35 40 mm
£57.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Look Keo 2 Max
£57.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-6800 (Y-1P498060)
£53.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP4-L
£57.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
FSA Steering Stem Orbit CF Carbon
£58.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM X-Sync Road Chainring (11.6218.015.001)
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sunday Tudor
£57.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano ST-5700
£56.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak RX TrunkBag Tour DX
£59.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel