Shimano Deore XT HB-M8110 (E-HBM8110BX)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £58.502 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Front hub
• Bolt circle diameter: 44 mm
• Weight: 141 g
• Flange diameter: 52.8 mm
• Application: MTB
• Flange distance: 60.2 mm
• Over locknut dimension: 10 mm
• Brake type: Center Lock disc brake
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shimano Deore XT HB-M8110 (E-HBM8110BX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore XT HB-M8110 XT - Centre Lock disc mount - 32H - 15x100mm axle 11827232
Shimano Deore XT HB-M8110 XT - Centre Lock disc mount - 32H - 15x100mm axle R-Centerlock design Easy and secure rotor attachment Durability and smooth operation
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT HB-M8110 XT - Centre Lock disc mount - 32H - 15x100mm axle B07SRRH6NN
Shimano Deore XT HB-M8110 XT - Centre Lock disc mount - 32H - 15x100mm axle R-Centerlock design Easy and secure rotor attachment Durability and smooth operation
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front hub
Bolt circle diameter: 44 mm
Weight: 141 g
Flange diameter: 52.8 mm
Application: MTB
Flange distance: 60.2 mm
Over locknut dimension: 10 mm
Brake type: Center Lock disc brake
Axle: Thru axle
Axle diameter: 100 mm
15 mm thru axle for E-THRU axle Center Lock disc brake mount
Suitable for custom MTB wheel builds
Easy installation of the disc brake rotor with spline interface and locking ring
Labyrinth &

Price History

1M
Shimano Deore XT HB-M8110 (E-HBM8110BX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FSA Steering Stem Orbit CF Carbon
£58.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Look Keo 2 Max
£57.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
SQlab 604
£64.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM X-Sync Road Chainring (11.6218.015.001)
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak RX TrunkBag Tour DX
£59.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano ST-6600
£50.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 40 mm
£57.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ergon GP4-L
£57.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Speedplay Light Action Pedal
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sunday Tudor
£57.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel