Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110-B (E-FHM8110BB)

Price History
• Shimano HR Hub DEORE XT FH-M8110-B
• Compatible with 12-speed MICRO SPLINE cassettes
• Weight: 308 g
• Hub width: 148 mm
• Brake type: Center Lock disc brake
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110-B (E-FHM8110BB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110 XT 12-speed freehub, Centre Lock disc mount, 32H, 12x148mm axle B07SWWNP2G
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110 XT 12-speed freehub, Centre Lock disc mount, 32H, 12x148mm axle
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO XT FH-M8110 12 SPEED 32 HOLE
SHIMANO XT FH-M8110 12 SPEED 32 HOLE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£100.00
£105.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Shimano HR Hub DEORE XT FH-M8110-B
Compatible with 12-speed MICRO SPLINE cassettes
Weight: 308 g
Hub width: 148 mm
Brake type: Center Lock disc brake

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110-B (E-FHM8110BB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
23/06/2021
|
Used once, and it doesn't works, trash :(
Microspline bad
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/06/2021
|
Used once, and it doesn't works, trash :(
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
01/03/2021
|
Great build, the hub is very smooth and silent , no sound like others
No sound like an electric bike
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/03/2021
|
Great build, the hub is very smooth and silent , no sound like others
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
13/02/2021
|
The product is amazing as always! Shimano has best quality on the market! And have been always a shimano consumer and always indicate it to everyone! Buuuut, when I got the package, the hub box was pre-opened and there was...View More missing the rotor lock ring, which comes with the hub!! Where did that go🤔?View Less
With reviews from

Shimano Deore XT FH-M8110-B (E-FHM8110BB) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.98
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 3 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS (IRDM8130SGS)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 40 mm
£72.18
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (EM61001JRRXRA170)
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM XX1 Eagle Chain (00.2518.024.020)
£71.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100-SGS (IRDM8100SGS)
£68.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Speedplay Light Action Pedal
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Uni Super Tourist Fat Disc
£70.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-R7000
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Open Pro
£70.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
stigshed
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel