Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010-B (E-FHM8010BE)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £69.94to £96.097 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Rear Hub DEORE XT M8010
• Compatible with 10/11-speed cassettes
• Easy installation of the disc brake rotor with spline and lock ring
• 12 mm E-THRU Axle, BOOST: 148 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010-B (E-FHM8010BE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore XT Shimano FH-M8010 Deore XT Freehub, Centre-Lock mount, 12 x 148 mm thru-axle, FHM8010BE
Shimano FH-M8010 Deore XT Freehub, Centre-Lock mount, 12 x 148 mm thru-axle,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Deore XT Rear Freehub FHM8010BE
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Deore XT Rear Freehub, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano FH-M8010 Deore XT Freehub, Centre-Lock mount, 12 x 148 mm thru-axle, 32 hole B01H5HE1RS
Shimano fh-m8010 Deore XT free hub, centre-lock mount, 12 x 148 mm thru-axle, 32 hole Color: Other Material: Other Department: Unisex
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Deore XT Rear Freehub FHM8010BE
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Deore XT Rear Freehub, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Freehub CL Mount Thru-Axle - 32 Hole - 12 X 148 MM FHM8010BE
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Freehub CL Mount Thru-Axle - 32 Hole - 12 X 148 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Freehub CL Mount Thru-Axle - 32 Hole - 12 X 148 MM FHM8010BE
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Freehub CL Mount Thru-Axle - 32 Hole - 12 X 148 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Deore XT Freehub, Centre-Lock mount, 12 x 148 mm thru- FHM8010BE
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Deore XT Freehub, Centre-Lock mount, 12 x 148 mm thru-, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£96.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear Hub DEORE XT M8010
Compatible with 10/11-speed cassettes
Easy installation of the disc brake rotor with spline and lock ring
12 mm E-THRU Axle, BOOST: 148 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010-B (E-FHM8010BE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano SLX RD-M7100-SGS (IRDM7100SGS)
£55.12
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (I-CSM7100045)
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
FSA Vero
£69.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS (IRDM8130SGS)
£74.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
£68.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
£68.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel