Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100IRA1P)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £14.99to £36.997 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Deore Rapidfire Plus shifter
• Smooth and responsive shifting
• Better control on the trail
• I-Spec EV lever with extended adjustment range
• Compatible with 12-speed derailleurs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100IRA1P)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SL-M6100 Shimano Deore 12-Speed I-Spec EV Right Hand Shift Lever VARSLM6100IBLK
SL-M6100 Shimano Deore 12-Speed I-Spec EV Right Hand Shift Lever, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 12 Speed Trigger Shifter
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 12 Speed Trigger Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£15.95
£18.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Right Gear Lever 12V Shim. DEORE SL-M6100-IR I-SPEC B089Y495ZX
Quicker lever access and light operation Ergonomic design, quicker lever access and lightweight operation enhance rider comfort Easy to use Easily visible shift position indicator option improves shift control Quicker access to the lever and smooth operation Good quality Easy visible gear position
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore M6100 Shift Lever - 12 Speed WO Display - Right - I-Spec EV SL-M6100
Shimano Deore M6100 Shift Lever - 12 Speed WO Display - Right - I-Spec EV, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore SL-M6100-IR - 12 Speed Right Hand Shifter - iSpec EV - No Display ISLM6100IRA1P
Shimano Deore SL-M6100-IR - 12 Speed Right Hand Shifter - iSpec EV - No Display, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 12 Speed Trigger Shifter
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 12 Speed Trigger Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£32.95
£35.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 12-Speed I-Spec EV Right Hand Shift Lever VARSLM6100IBLK
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 12-Speed I-Spec EV Right Hand Shift Lever, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£36.99
£41.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Shimano Deore Rapidfire Plus shifter
Smooth and responsive shifting
Better control on the trail
I-Spec EV lever with extended adjustment range
Compatible with 12-speed derailleurs

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100IRA1P)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Tourney TX RD-TX800 (E-RDTX800SGSL)
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (ICSHG4009128)
£13.63
Compare Prices
17 offers
SRAM PC-870
£14.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel