Shimano Deore SL-M6000 (I-SLM6000ILB)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £26.99to £29.993 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shift lever
• Application: Derailleur gear, MTB
• Technology: Top Swing Front Derailleur, 10-speed shifting system
• Details: 2-Way-Release, visual gear indicator
• Compatibility: Triple chainrings, includes inner shift cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore SL-M6000 (I-SLM6000ILB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEFT GEAR LEVER 2/3S SHIM. DEORE SL-M6000-I I-SPEC, Black B06Y4L8KJY
High quality with normal clamp attachment Easy to install with 2-Way-Release and cable adjuster Brand: Shimano Easy to use With optical gear indicator
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore SL-M6000 Left Hand Trigger Shifter
Shimano Deore SL-M6000 Left Hand Trigger Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£29.65
£32.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Deore M6000 I-spec-II 10spd LH Double /Triple Left Shift Lever SLM6000IL
Shimano Deore M6000 I-spec-II 10spd LH Double /Triple Left Shift Lever, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift lever
Application: Derailleur gear, MTB
Technology: Top Swing Front Derailleur, 10-speed shifting system
Details: 2-Way-Release, visual gear indicator
Compatibility: Triple chainrings, includes inner shift cable

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore SL-M6000 (I-SLM6000ILB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-EF205
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£27.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£26.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£27.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-28 (I-CSR700011128)
£27.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-34
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Slim
£27.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: £2.99
cyclomonster
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel