Shimano Deore RD-T6000 (I-RDT6000SGSL)

Price History
• Derailleur
• Model: Deore RD-T6000-SGS
• Number of speeds: 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore RD-T6000 (I-RDT6000SGSL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano RD-T6000 Deore 10-speed rear derailleur, SGS, black W4-AL3M-9OHB
Number of pack: 1 Package dimensions (L x W x H): 12.6 cm x 13.4 cm x 18.0 cm Country of origin: Japan Colour: black
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-T6000 Deore 10-speed rear derailleur, SGS, black W4-AL3M-9OHB
Number of pack: 1 Package dimensions (L x W x H): 12.6 cm x 13.4 cm x 18.0 cm Country of origin: Japan Colour: black
prodImage
£42.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Derailleur
Model: Deore RD-T6000-SGS
Number of speeds: 10

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore RD-T6000 (I-RDT6000SGSL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.98
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 2 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£25.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Muc-Off Tubeless Valve V2 44 mm - black
£25.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Rowdy Set
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cannondale Eileen 2
£25.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100IRAP)
£25.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano BL-M4100 (E-BLM4100RL)
£21.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Magura MDR-C 180 mm brake disc (2701918)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore BL-M6100 (E-BLM6100R)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TheBestdealshop
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel