Shimano Deore RD-M6000 (I-RDM6000SGS)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £35.99to £79.9422 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Derailleur
• Compatible with: Shimano derailleur
• Total capacity: 43 teeth
• Model: Shimano Deore MTB RD-M6000 Shadow 10-speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore RD-M6000 (I-RDM6000SGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano RD-M6000 Deore 10-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow Black SGS B06Y4LR43L
Compatible with wide range cassette Silent and stable for technical trail riding Improved stability and chain retention longevity High-efficiency drivetrain for aggressive trail riding
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore Derailleur 10 speed M6000 | SGS Long cage | Shadow+ | OEM stock RDM6000SGS
Shimano Deore Derailleur 10 speed M6000 | SGS Long cage | Shadow+ | OEM stock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-M6000 Deore 10-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, SGS, black RDM6000SGS
Shimano RD-M6000 Deore 10-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, SGS, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
(SGS Long, Black) Shimano Deore RD-M6000 10 Speed Shadow Plus Design Rear Derailleur RDM6000SGS
Wide link Shadow design Dyna-Sys 10-speed top normal Deore rear derailleur Shadow Plus features a super low profile design that reduces the risk of...
prodImage
£58.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Shimano RD-M6000 10 speed Rear Derailleur - Black RDM6000SGS
NEW Shimano RD-M6000 10 speed Rear Derailleur - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-M6000 Deore 10-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow Black SGS RD-M6000-SGS
Shimano RD-M6000 Deore 10-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow Black SGS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Shimano 10-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow RD-M6000 Deore Black SGS RD-M6000-SGS
Shimano 10-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow RD-M6000 Deore Black SGS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore RD-M6000-SGS - Shadow Plus Rear Derailleur - 10 Speed - Long Cage
Shimano Deore RD-M6000-SGS - Shadow Plus Rear Derailleur - 10 Speed - Long Cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore M6000 - Shadow Plus Rear Derailleur - 10 Speed - GS Medium RD-M6000-SGS
Shimano Deore M6000 - Shadow Plus Rear Derailleur - 10 Speed - GS Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore RD-M6000-SGS 10-Speed Long Cage Rear Derailleur RDM6000SGS
Shimano Deore RD-M6000-SGS 10-Speed Long Cage Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£50.00
£53.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Shimano Deore RD-M6000 10 Speed Shadow+ SGS Long Cage Rear Mech RDM6000SGS
Shimano Deore RD-M6000 10 Speed Shadow+ SGS Long Cage Rear Mech, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-M6000 Deore 10-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, SGS, black RDM6000SGS
Shimano RD-M6000 Deore 10-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, SGS, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-M6000 Deore 10-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, SGS, black BNIB RD-M6000-SGS
Shimano RD-M6000 Deore 10-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, SGS, black BNIB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-M6000 Deore 10-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, SGS, black RDM6000SGS
Shimano RD-M6000 Deore 10-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, SGS, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£64.95
£68.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Shimano RD-M6000 Deore 10-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, GS, black RDM6000SGS
Shimano RD-M6000 Deore 10-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, GS, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£64.95
£68.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Shimano Deore RD-M6000 10-speed Shadow+ Design GS Rear MTB Derailleur RDM6000SGS
Shimano Deore RD-M6000 10-speed Shadow+ Design GS Rear MTB Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore RD-M6000 10 Speed Shadow+ Design Rear Derailleur Black - SGS Long RDM6000SGS
Shimano Deore RD-M6000 10 Speed Shadow+ Design Rear Derailleur Black - SGS Long, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore RD-M6000 10 Speed Shadow+ Design Rear Derailleur Black - SGS Long RDM6000SGS
Shimano Deore RD-M6000 10 Speed Shadow+ Design Rear Derailleur Black - SGS Long, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore RD-M6000 10-speed Shadow+ Design GS Rear MTB Derailleur RDM6000SGS
Shimano Deore RD-M6000 10-speed Shadow+ Design GS Rear MTB Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore RD-M6000 Deore 10-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, SGS, b RD-M6000-SGS
Shimano Deore RD-M6000 Deore 10-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, SGS, b, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£67.83
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore RD-M6000 10-Speed Shadow+ Design Rear Derailleur.Black RDM6000SGS
Shimano Deore RD-M6000 10-Speed Shadow+ Design Rear Derailleur.Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-M6000 Deore 10-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, GS, black RD-M6000-SGS
Shimano RD-M6000 Deore 10-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, GS, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£79.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Derailleur
Compatible with: Shimano derailleur
Total capacity: 43 teeth
Model: Shimano Deore MTB RD-M6000 Shadow 10-speed

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore RD-M6000 (I-RDM6000SGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
BBB Stem HighSix OS
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel