Shimano Deore FC-M6130 (E-FCM61301EXA0)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £69.99to £84.954 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Crankset
• Material: aluminum
• Intended use: MTB
• Number of chainrings: 1
• Compatibility: 12-speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore FC-M6130 (E-FCM61301EXA0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 / M6130 1 x 12 Speed Chainset
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 / M6130 1 x 12 Speed Chainset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore FC-M6130 Deore chainset, 12-speed, 56.5 mm Super Boost chainline, 30T, 175 mm B08B3VHV9Z
Shimano Deore FC-M6130 Deore chainset, 12-speed, 56.5 mm Super Boost chainline, 30T, 175 mm
prodImage
£72.23
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore FC-M6130 Superboost 12 Speed Chainset
Shimano Deore FC-M6130 Superboost 12 Speed Chainset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6130 Superboost 12 Speed Chainset
Shimano Deore FC-M6130 Superboost 12 Speed Chainset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crankset
Material: aluminum
Intended use: MTB
Number of chainrings: 1
Compatibility: 12-speed

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore FC-M6130 (E-FCM61301EXA0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (I-CSM7100045)
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Cube All Mountain Pedal
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Vero
£69.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
£68.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.23
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel