Shimano Deore BL-T6000 (E-T6000JLFPRA100)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £72.10to £99.992 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Disc Brake Kit Deore T6000 Black Model 2023
• Disc Brake Shimano Deore BL-T6000 Front, black, left, 1000mm, without rotor
• Shimano Bike Brake Disc Brake Deore BR-T6000 Front, black, left, 1000mm
• Sports > Cycling > Bike Parts & Components > Brake/Shifter Cables & Housing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore BL-T6000 (E-T6000JLFPRA100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano BR-T6000 Disc brake Black 1000 mm B0861LWWX4
3-finger brake lever is more comfortable for daily use Quality pad consistently resists contamination effects Optimized braking power curve and stability for the regular rider More stable brake performance in various conditions without changing lever position
prodImage
£72.10
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore T6000 / M6000 Hydraulic Disc Brake Set - Black BR-M6000
Shimano Deore T6000 / M6000 Hydraulic Disc Brake Set - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Disc Brake Kit Deore T6000 Black Model 2023
Disc Brake Shimano Deore BL-T6000 Front, black, left, 1000mm, without rotor
Shimano Bike Brake Disc Brake Deore BR-T6000 Front, black, left, 1000mm
Sports > Cycling > Bike Parts & Components > Brake/Shifter Cables & Housing

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore BL-T6000 (E-T6000JLFPRA100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011428)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100-SGS (IRDM8100SGS)
£71.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (I-CSM7100045)
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano ST-6800
£72.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX812 (IRDRX812)
£71.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX810 (I-RDRX810)
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Look Keo 2 Max
£71.44
Compare Prices
24 offers
SRAM XX1 Eagle Chain (00.2518.024.020)
£71.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Speedplay Light Action Pedal
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£72.10
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel