Shimano Claris ST-R2000/-R2030 (E-STR2000DPA)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £118.71to £199.998 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• SHIMANO Shift/Brake Lever CLARIS ST-R2000/-R2030, Pair, 2x8-speed, Gray
• Suitable for fitness and trekking bikes as well as entry-level road bikes
• User-friendly, precise, and smooth shifting with 8-speed indexed system
• Powerful brakes and smooth-running hubs
• Integrated reach adjustment, no visual gear indicator, includes shift cable housing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Claris ST-R2000/-R2030 (E-STR2000DPA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Claris Shimano ST-R2000 Claris 8-speed road drop bar levers, for double STR2000DPA
Shimano ST-R2000 Claris 8-speed road drop bar levers, for double, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£118.71
Shipping: Free
Shimano Claris R2000 STI Levers 8 Speed Double SHISTR2000DPA
Shimano Claris R2000 STI Levers 8 Speed Double, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£118.71
Shipping: Free
Shimano ST-R2000 Claris 8-speed road drop bar levers, for double B06X9GBZC3
incl. shift cable housing without optical gear indicator Integrated handle width adjustment with tool adjustable Item Package Dimension: 6.8 cm L x 23.6 cm W x 26.0 cm H
prodImage
£127.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano ST-R2000 Claris Dual Control Shift Lever Set - 2 x 8 Speed - Double ESTR2000DPA
Shimano ST-R2000 Claris Dual Control Shift Lever Set - 2 x 8 Speed - Double, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£133.07
Shipping: Free
Shimano Claris Bicycle ST-R2000 8-Speed Road Drop Bar Levers For Double Silver STR2000DPA
Shimano Claris Bicycle ST-R2000 8-Speed Road Drop Bar Levers For Double Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Claris Bicycle ST-R2000 8-Speed Road Drop Bar Levers For Double Silver STR2000DPA
Shimano Claris Bicycle ST-R2000 8-Speed Road Drop Bar Levers For Double Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO, SHIMANO, SHIMANO Shimano ST-R2000 Claris 8-speed road drop bar levers, double ‎ESTR2000DPA
Shimano ST-R2000 Claris 8-speed road drop bar levers, double, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£191.59
Shipping: Free
Shimano Claris ST-R2000 Claris 8-speed road drop bar levers, double
Shimano Claris ST-R2000 Claris 8-speed road drop bar levers, double, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SHIMANO Shift/Brake Lever CLARIS ST-R2000/-R2030, Pair, 2x8-speed, Gray
Suitable for fitness and trekking bikes as well as entry-level road bikes
User-friendly, precise, and smooth shifting with 8-speed indexed system
Powerful brakes and smooth-running hubs
Integrated reach adjustment, no visual gear indicator, includes shift cable housing

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Claris ST-R2000/-R2030 (E-STR2000DPA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mavic Aksium
£119.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm Crankset
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CS-7800
£117.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-M820
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£101.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 31.6 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-R9100
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A4)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A8)
£115.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet C
£115.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£118.71
Shipping: Free
probikeparts
prodImage
£118.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.09
Shipping: Free
bikehq_co_uk
prodImage
£133.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel