Shimano Claris BR-R2000 (E-BRR2000AF87X)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £20.49to £37.206 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake type: U-brake
• Suitable for fitness and trekking bikes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Claris BR-R2000 (E-BRR2000AF87X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - front BRR2000F
Country of origin:- China Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 320 grams Colour: Standard
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
NEW Shimano BR-R2000 Super SLR Claris Dual Pivot Front Bike Brake Calliper
NEW Shimano BR-R2000 Super SLR Claris Dual Pivot Front Bike Brake Calliper, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - front BRR2000F
Country of origin:- China Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 320 grams Colour: Standard
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano Claris Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - front BRR2000F
Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - front, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£33.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Claris BR-R2000 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 49 MM Drop Silver - Front BRR2000F
Shimano Claris BR-R2000 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 49 MM Drop Silver - Front, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Claris BR-R2000 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 49 MM Drop Silver - Front BRR2000F
Shimano Claris BR-R2000 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper 49 MM Drop Silver - Front, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake type: U-brake
Suitable for fitness and trekking bikes

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Claris BR-R2000 (E-BRR2000AF87X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB Ahead adapter extender
£20.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Y8CL98010
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube Cubestand CMPT
£20.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£20.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100RAP)
£15.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
FSA Omega Compact
£20.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£33.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel